Approved Networks MSA compatible optical networking products

Approved Networks MSA compatible optical networking productsReturn to Approved Networks page.

PlatformPart #Form FactorDescription
MSASGMII-GE-FX-ASFP100/1000Base SR, 550 meters, 1310 nm SFP. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-XXXX-80-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ZR, 80 Km, Multiple fixed wavelength. XENPAK Format. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1270-40-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ER, 40 Km, 1270 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1290-40-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ER, 40 Km, 1290 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1310-40-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ER, 40 Km, 1310 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1330-40-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ER, 40 Km, 1330 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1350-40-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ER, 40 Km, 1350 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1370-40-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ER, 40 Km, 1370 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1390-40-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ER, 40 Km, 1390 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1410-40-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ER, 40 Km, 1410 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1430-40-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ER, 40 Km, 1430 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1450-40-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ER, 40 Km, 1450 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1470-40-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ER, 40 Km, 1470 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1490-40-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ER, 40 Km, 1490 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1510-40-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ER, 40 Km, 1510 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1530-40-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ER, 40 Km, 1530 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1550-40-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ER, 40 Km, 1550 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1570-40-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ER, 40 Km, 1570 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1590-40-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ER, 40 Km, 1590 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1610-40-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ER, 40 Km, 1610 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-XXXX-40-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ER, 40 Km, Multiple fixed wavelength. XENPAK Format. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1520.25-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1520.25 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1521.02-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1521.02 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1521.79-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1521.79 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1522.56-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1522.56 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1523.34-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1523.34 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1524.11-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1524.11 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1524.89-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1524.89 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1525.66-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1525.66 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1526.44-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1526.44 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1527.22-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1527.22 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1527.99-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1527.99 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1528.77-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1528.77 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1529.55-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1529.55 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1530.33-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1530.33 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1531.12-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1531.12 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1531.90-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1531.9 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1532.68-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1532.68 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1533.47-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1533.47 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1534.25-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1534.25 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1535.04-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1535.04 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1535.82-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1535.82 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1536.61-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1536.61 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1537.40-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1537.4 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1538.19-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1538.19 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1538.98-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1538.98 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1539.77-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1539.77 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1540.56-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1540.56 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1541.35-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1541.35 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1542.14-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1542.14 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1542.94-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1542.94 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1543.73-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1543.73 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1544.53-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1544.53 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1545.32-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1545.32 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1546.12-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1546.12 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1546.92-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1546.92 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1547.72-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1547.72 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1548.52-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1548.52 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1549.32-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1549.32 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1550.12-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1550.12 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1550.92-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1550.92 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1551.72-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1551.72 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1552.52-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1552.52 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1553.33-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1553.33 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1554.13-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1554.13 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1554.94-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1554.94 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1555.75-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1555.75 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1556.56-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1556.56 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1557.36-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1557.36 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1558.17-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1558.17 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1558.98-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1558.98 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1559.79-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1559.79 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1560.61-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1560.61 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1561.42-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1561.42 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1562.23-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1562.23 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1563.05-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1563.05 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1563.86-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1563.86 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1564.68-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1564.68 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1565.50-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1565.5 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1566.31-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1566.31 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1567.13-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1567.13 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1567.95-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1567.95 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1568.11-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1568.11 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1569.59-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1569.59 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1570.42-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1570.42 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1571.24-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1571.24 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1572.06-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1572.06 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1572.89-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1572.89 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1573.71-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1573.71 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1574.54-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1574.54 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1575.37-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1575.37 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1576.20-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1576.20 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1577.03-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, 1577.03 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-XXXX-40-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ER, 40 Km, Multiple fixed wavelength. XENPAK Format. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1520.25-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1520.25 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1521.02-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1521.02 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1521.79-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1521.79 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1522.56-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1522.56 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1523.34-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1523.34 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1524.11-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1524.11 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1524.89-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1524.89 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1525.66-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1525.66 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1526.44-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1526.44 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1527.22-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1527.22 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1527.99-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1527.99 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1528.77-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1528.77 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1529.55-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1529.55 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1530.33-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1530.33 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1531.12-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1531.12 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1531.90-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1531.90 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1532.68-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1532.68 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1533.47-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1533.47 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1534.25-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1534.25 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1535.04-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1535.04 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1535.82-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1535.82 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1536.61-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1536.61 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1537.40-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1537.40 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1538.19-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1538.19 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1538.98-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1538.98 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1539.77-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1539.77 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1540.56-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1540.56 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1541.35-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1541.35 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1542.14-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1542.14 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1542.94-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1542.94 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1543.73-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1543.73 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1544.53-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1544.53 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1545.32-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1545.32 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1546.12-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1546.12 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1546.92-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1546.92 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1547.72-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1547.72 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1548.52-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1548.52 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1549.32-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1549.32 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1550.12-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1550.12 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1550.92-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1550.92 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1551.72-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1551.72 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1552.52-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1552.52 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1553.33-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1553.33 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1554.13-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1554.13 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1554.94-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1554.94 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1555.75-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1555.75 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1556.56-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1556.56 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1557.36-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1557.36 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1558.17-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1558.17 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1558.98-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1558.98 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1559.79-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1559.79 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1560.61-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1560.61 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1561.42-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1561.42 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1562.23-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1562.23 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1563.05-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1563.05 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1563.86-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1563.86 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1564.68-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1564.68 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1565.50-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1565.50 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1566.31-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1566.31 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1567.13-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1567.13 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1567.95-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1567.95 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1568.11-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1568.11 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1569.59-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1569.59 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1570.42-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1570.42 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1571.24-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1571.24 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1572.06-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1572.06 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1572.89-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1572.89 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1573.71-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1573.71 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1574.54-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1574.54 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1575.37-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1575.37 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1576.20-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1576.20 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-1577.03-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1577.03 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-DWDM-XXXX-80-AXENPAK10GBase DWDM ZR, 80 Km, Multiple fixed wavelength. XENPAK Format. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1270-80-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1270 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1290-80-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1290 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1310-80-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1310 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1330-80-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1330 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1350-80-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1350 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1370-80-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1370 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1390-80-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1390 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1410-80-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1410 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1430-80-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1430 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1450-80-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1450 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1470-80-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1470 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1490-80-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1490 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1510-80-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1510 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1530-80-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1530 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1550-80-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1550 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1570-80-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1570 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1590-80-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1590 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSAXENPAK-CWDM-1610-80-AXENPAK10GBase CWDM ZR, 80 Km, 1610 nm XENPAK. 100% MSA compatible.
MSALB-PAD-QSFP40-0dB-0W-ADACActive , QSFP+ to LOOPBACK LOOPBACK 40Gbase-CR4, 100% MSA compatible.
MSALB-PAD-QSFP40-0dB-1.5W-ADACActive , QSFP+ to LOOPBACK LOOPBACK 40Gbase-CR4, 100% MSA compatible.
MSALB-PAD-QSFP40-3dB-1.5W-ADACActive , QSFP+ to LOOPBACK LOOPBACK 40Gbase-CR4, 100% MSA compatible.
MSACAB-QSFP-40G-DACP-1M-ADACPassive 1 meter , QSFP+ to QSFP+ TWINAX 40Gbase-CR4, 100% MSA compatible.
MSACAB-QSFP-4XQSFP-DAC-1M-ADACPassive 1 meter , QDR to QDR QSFP+ INFINIBAND 10.0 Gbps signaling rate per channel (40.0 Gbps aggregate), 100% MSA compatible.
MSACAB-QSFP-40G-DACP-3M-ADACPassive 3 meter , QSFP+ to QSFP+ TWINAX 40Gbase-CR4, 100% MSA compatible.
MSACAB-SFP+-SFP+-AOC-3M-ADACActive 3 meter , SFP+ to SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLES Up to 10.5 Gbps, 100% MSA compatible.
MSACAB-QSFP-4SFP10G-DACP-1M-ADACPassive 1 meter , QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ TWINAX Up to 10.3125 Gbps transfer rate per SFP+ channel (40 Gbps aggregate), 100% MSA compatible.
MSACAB-QSFP-4XQSFP-DAC-2M-ADACPassive 2 meter , QDR to QDR QSFP+ INFINIBAND 10.0 Gbps signaling rate per channel (40.0 Gbps aggregate), 100% MSA compatible.
MSACAB-QSFP-40G-DACP-5M-ADACPassive 5 meter , QSFP+ to QSFP+ TWINAX 40Gbase-CR4, 100% MSA compatible.
MSACAB-QSFP-4XQSFP-DAC-3M-ADACPassive 3 meter , QDR to QDR QSFP+ INFINIBAND 10.0 Gbps signaling rate per channel (40.0 Gbps aggregate), 100% MSA compatible.
MSACAB-SFP+-SFP+-AOC-5M-ADACActive 5 meter , SFP+ to SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLES Up to 10.5 Gbps, 100% MSA compatible.
MSACAB-QSFP-4XQSFP-DAC-5M-ADACPassive 5 meter , QDR to QDR QSFP+ INFINIBAND 10.0 Gbps signaling rate per channel (40.0 Gbps aggregate), 100% MSA compatible.
MSACAB-SFP+-SFP+-AOC-20M-ADACActive 20 meter , SFP+ to SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLES Up to 10.5 Gbps, 100% MSA compatible.
MSACAB-SFP+-SFP+-AOC-10M-ADACActive 10 meter , SFP+ to SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLES Up to 10.5 Gbps, 100% MSA compatible.
MSACAB-SFP+-SFP+-AOC-25M-ADACActive 25 meter , SFP+ to SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLES Up to 10.5 Gbps, 100% MSA compatible.
MSACAB-QSFP-40G-DACP-7M-ADACPassive 7 meter , QSFP+ to QSFP+ TWINAX 40Gbase-CR4, 100% MSA compatible.
MSACAB-SFP+-SFP+-AOC-30M-ADACActive 30 meter , SFP+ to SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLES Up to 10.5 Gbps, 100% MSA compatible.
MSACAB-QSFP-4SFP10G-DACP-5M-ADACPassive 5 meter , QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ TWINAX Up to 10.3125 Gbps transfer rate per SFP+ channel (40 Gbps aggregate), 100% MSA compatible.
MSACAB-SFP+-SFP+-AOC-40M-ADACActive 40 meter , SFP+ to SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLES Up to 10.5 Gbps, 100% MSA compatible.
MSACAB-QSFP-4SFP10G-DACP-3M-ADACPassive 3 meter , QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ TWINAX Up to 10.3125 Gbps transfer rate per SFP+ channel (40 Gbps aggregate), 100% MSA compatible.
MSACAB-QSFP-QSFP-DAC-3M-ADACActive 3 meter , QSFP+ to QSFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLES 1.0 to 10.3125 Gbps per lane (40+ Gbps aggregate), 100% MSA compatible.
MSACAB-SFP+-SFP+-AOC-50M-ADACActive 50 meter , SFP+ to SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLES Up to 10.5 Gbps, 100% MSA compatible.
MSACAB-QSFP-QSFP-DAC-5M-ADACActive 5 meter , QSFP+ to QSFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLES 1.0 to 10.3125 Gbps per lane (40+ Gbps aggregate), 100% MSA compatible.
MSACAB-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-10M-ADACActive 10 meter , QSFP+ to QSFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLES 1.0 to 10.3125 Gbps per lane (40+ Gbps aggregate), 100% MSA compatible.
MSACAB-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-20M-ADACActive 20 meter , QSFP+ to QSFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLES 1.0 to 10.3125 Gbps per lane (40+ Gbps aggregate), 100% MSA compatible.
MSACAB-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-25M-ADACActive 25 meter , QSFP+ to QSFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLES 1.0 to 10.3125 Gbps per lane (40+ Gbps aggregate), 100% MSA compatible.
MSACAB-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-30M-ADACActive 30 meter , QSFP+ to QSFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLES 1.0 to 10.3125 Gbps per lane (40+ Gbps aggregate), 100% MSA compatible.
MSACAB-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-40M-ADACActive 40 meter , QSFP+ to QSFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLES 1.0 to 10.3125 Gbps per lane (40+ Gbps aggregate), 100% MSA compatible.
MSACAB-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-50M-ADACActive 50 meter , QSFP+ to QSFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLES 1.0 to 10.3125 Gbps per lane (40+ Gbps aggregate), 100% MSA compatible.
MSACAB-SFP+-SFP+-AOC-100M-ADACActive 100 meter , SFP+ to SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLES Up to 10.5 Gbps, 100% MSA compatible.
MSACAB-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-100M-ADACActive 100 meter , QSFP+ to QSFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLES 1.0 to 10.3125 Gbps per lane (40+ Gbps aggregate), 100% MSA compatible.

Return to Approved Networks page.

Contact eComp today for help with Approved Networks MSA compatible optical networking products: 1-508-881-8399 or email us here.