Approved Networks Linksys compatible optical networking products

Approved Networks Linksys compatible optical networking productsReturn to Approved Networks page.

PlatformPart #Form FactorDescription
LinksysMGBSX1-ASFP1000Base SX, 550 meters, 850 nm SFP. 100% Linksys compatible.
LinksysMGBT1-ASFP1000Base T, 100 meters, Copper. 100% Linksys compatible.
LinksysMGBLX1-ASFP1000Base LX, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP. 100% Linksys compatible.
LinksysMFEFX1-ASFP100Base FX, 2 Km, 1310 nm SFP. 100% Linksys compatible.
LinksysMFELX1-ASFP100Base FX, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP. 100% Linksys compatible.
LinksysMGBLH1-ASFP1000Base EX, 40 Km, 1310 nm SFP. 100% Linksys compatible.

Return to Approved Networks page.

Contact eComp today for help with Approved Networks Linksys compatible optical networking products: 1-508-881-8399 or email us here.