Approved Networks Fluke Networks compatible optical networking products

Return to Approved Networks page.

PlatformPart #Form FactorDescription
Fluke NetworksMS-SX-ASFP1000Base SX, 550 meters, 850 nm SFP. 100% Fluke Networks compatible.
Fluke NetworksMS-LX-ASFP1000Base LX, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP. 100% Fluke Networks compatible.

Return to Approved Networks page.