Approved Networks D-Link compatible optical networking products

Approved Networks D-Link compatible optical networking productsReturn to Approved Networks page.

PlatformPart #Form FactorDescription
D-LinkDEM-311GT-ASFP1000Base SX, 550 meters, 850 nm SFP. 100% D-Link compatible.
D-LinkDGS-712-ASFP1000Base T, 100 meters, Copper. 100% D-Link compatible.
D-LinkDEM-310GT-ASFP1000Base LX, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP. 100% D-Link compatible.
D-LinkDEM-211-ASFP100Base FX, 2 Km, 1310 nm SFP. 100% D-Link compatible.
D-LinkDEM-421XT-AXFP10GBase Ethernet/Fiber Channel SR, 300 meters, 850 nm XFP. 100% D-Link compatible.
D-LinkDEM-422XT-AXFP10GBase Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR, 10 Km, 1310 nm XFP. 100% D-Link compatible.

Return to Approved Networks page.

Contact eComp today for help with Approved Networks D-Link compatible optical networking products: 1-508-881-8399 or email us here.